TGViewer
💎 TON Planets 🌐 En 💎 TON Planets 🌐 En @tonplanetsen · 36.5K subscribers
Post #616 28
New climate event
#TONPlanets_climate

Change in consumption of Marsoids:
Grass +30%

Change in production/consumption from Lands:

Sugar cane 🍭
Sugar +13%

During the event on the ground Norzagaray Wheat field 🍞 the ability to extract and produce resources disappeared.
Buildings and Martians on some other lands were also damaged.
More from @tonplanetsen
  1. Sep 14, 2026New climate event #TONPlanets_climate Change in consumption of Marsoids: Vegetables -11% T…
  2. Sep 7, 2026New climate event #TONPlanets_climate Change in consumption of Marsoids: Tree 2 cat. -29%…
  3. Aug 31, 2026New climate event #TONPlanets_climate Change in consumption of Marsoids: Seeds +12% Seedli…
  4. Aug 24, 2026New climate event #TONPlanets_climate Change in consumption of Marsoids: Water -14% Change…
  5. Aug 17, 2026New climate event #TONPlanets_climate Change in consumption of Marsoids: Iron +21% Copper…
  6. Aug 16, 2026#TONPlanets_statistics Week from 08/10/2026 to 08/16/2026 M2E 520.69 km. (544.91 km.) -4.4…
Threads Profile ViewerView any public Threads profile without an account.Open ThreadLook →Writing with AI? Make it sound human.Metric37 rewrites AI drafts so they read naturally. Free AI detector, 1,500 words free.Try Metric37 →