TGViewer
Channel Public Channel
АРХИВ Какашуля

АРХИВ Какашуля

@kakashulchichek

Рисую рисуночки (((^_^;) ммм вкусна
Анонимка: http://t.me/anonaskbot?start=oixx4hn









Буст–> https://t.me/boost/kakashulchichek








Щп....https://t.me/+RZcQWpX3QnJhYzMy
Subscribers
552
Photos
316
Videos
16
Links
17
Recent Posts 16 shown
Post #523
Channel name was changed to «АРХИВ Какашуля»
Post #522 236
Так что ребят, люблю всех и обнимаю, чтобы у вас всё было хорошо
Надеюсь когда нибудь ещё увидимся
Покедаа
  • ❤ 33
  • 😢 13
  • 💘 2
Post #521 239
Но иногда, оооочень иногда
Буду что то сюда скидывать
  • ❤ 16
  • 💘 3
Post #520 239
Так, шутки шутками
Но всё же оставлю канал в архив
  • ❤ 19
  • 💘 2
Post #518 248
АРХИВ Какашуля Кто дал?
Падписчек твой,, Зайди в лс
  • ❤ 4
  • 💋 1
Post #517 261
АРХИВ Какашуля Мне дали добро
Кто дал?
  • 🔥 7
  • ❤ 4
Post #516 268
Мне дали добро
  • 🔥 10
Post #515 273
А тут можно писать что хочешь?
🌟🌟
  • 🔥 13
  • ❤ 6
Post #509 288
Ребят, вы сами понимаете что этот канала давно мёртв
Вечером я удалю его

Так что если хотите что то сказать напоследок, буду рада почитать
  • 💔 74
  • 😭 11
  • 🕊 2
  • 😨 1
Post #503 1.13K

Forwarded from АРХИВ Экисс (⌏϶κυ͢сс ²²⁸ #авевахта 🏳️‍🌈🇺🇸)

привет, не подскажите какой сегодня день?
вы угадали, седня у меня день варенья и я становлюсь на год старше. говорят, что лучший подарок на день рождения художнику — это репосты, но мне кажется я могу обойтись и вашими счастливыми лицами. 😏
  • ❤ 69
  • 🕊 18
  • 💋 11
  • 💘 4
Older posts →

About this channel

How can I read @kakashulchichek without a Telegram account?
TGViewer shows the public web preview Telegram publishes for АРХИВ Какашуля: recent posts, photos, videos and the subscriber count, with no app, login or account.
How many subscribers does АРХИВ Какашуля have?
АРХИВ Какашуля (@kakashulchichek) has 552 subscribers on Telegram, refreshed roughly every 30 minutes.
Does АРХИВ Какашуля know I viewed it here?
No. Public channel previews carry no viewer identity, and TGViewer has no accounts or tracking of what you look up.
Threads Profile ViewerView any public Threads profile without an account.Open ThreadLook →Writing with AI? Make it sound human.Metric37 rewrites AI drafts so they read naturally. Free AI detector, 1,500 words free.Try Metric37 →