TGViewer
Channel ✦ Verified Channel
Blum Memepad

Blum Memepad

@blumcrypto_memepad

The ultimate platform that lets you create, launch, and grow your very own meme token in just a few clicks.

Blum Memepad does not recommend that any cryptocurrency should be created, bought, sold, or held, and is not liable for any losses
🆘 @BlumSuppor
Subscribers
2.64M
Photos
346
Videos
56
Links
323

Showing posts older than #425 · Back to latest

Older Posts 20 shown
Post #424 58.9K
Since last week, $BRIN has done almost 5x – that’s how Memepad tokens roll 🚀

BRINGOLD, launched on Blum Memepad, is building a multifunctional blockchain ecosystem powered by DAO principles – merging GameFi, DeFi, SocialFi, and education into one metaverse-powered platform!

👉 Trade $BRIN on Memepad

⚠️ Blum does not recommend that any cryptocurrency or meme token should be created, bought, sold, or held by you, and is not liable for any losses or gains. Remember: memecoins are high-risk assets (DYOR).
  • 👍 61
  • ❤ 47
  • 🔥 11
Post #423 69.7K
$BRIN and $CCATS are pumping hard after launching on Blum Memepad 🚀

💎 $BRIN (BRINGOLD) is building a DAO-driven blockchain ecosystem combining GameFi, DeFi, and SocialFi.
😺 $CCATS is the ultimate memecoin - bringing caffeine, delivering furballs, and keeping the internet alive.

👉 Trade $BRIN on Blum
👉 Trade $CCATS on Blum

⚠️ Blum does not recommend that any cryptocurrency or meme token should be created, bought, sold, or held by you, and is not liable for any losses or gains. Remember: memecoins are high-risk assets (DYOR).
  • ❤ 100
  • 👍 26
  • 🔥 21
Post #421 73.5K
Guess the coin from the emojis 🧩

Let’s see who’s got the sharpest crypto intuition 👇
  • ❤ 67
  • 🦄 32
  • 💯 18
Post #420 84K
Congrats to $BRIN, launched on Blum Memepad, for reaching $54K+ market cap! 👏

BRINGOLD is building a multifunctional blockchain platform powered by DAO principles – bringing together GameFi, DeFi, SocialFi, and education in the metaverse and Web3 world.

👉 Trade $BRIN on Blum

⚠️ Blum does not recommend that any cryptocurrency or meme token should be created, bought, sold, or held by you, and is not liable for any losses or gains. Remember: memecoins are high-risk assets (DYOR).
  • 🔥 67
  • 🦄 18
  • 🐳 16
Post #419 87.8K

Forwarded from Blum Trading

📈 Another dog coin on the rise!

$BORGY just pumped +50% in a day 🐶

Are dogs bringing the meme meta back to the charts?
Looks like the doggos aren’t done yet… 🐕

Trade $BORGY on Blum Terminal
  • ❤ 88
  • 👍 35
  • 🔥 13
Post #418 379K
  • 🔥 102
  • 🐳 39
  • 🦄 32
Post #415 336K
🎙 Big Blum Memepad AMA – today at 3 PM UTC!

Our CM Sean will be joined by:
🦥 Tymothy, CTO of $LAZY
🏢 Dmitriy, Founder of $TLOFT
💎 Bek, Dev of $SAPHIR

They’ll discuss Memepad launches and what’s next for their tokens.

📍 YouTube & X
  • 🔥 58
  • 👍 27
  • 🐳 16
Post #414 77.3K

Forwarded from Blum: All Crypto – One App

Only 3️⃣ days left for TON of Memes – $7,500 prize pool awaits 🫵

⚡️ Token Creators League
Launch a memecoin with 100+ holders AND migrate it to DEX ➡️ $5,000 raffle for 10 winners

🍀 Degen Lucky Launches
Launch a memecoin with 30+ holders ➡️ $1,500 raffle for 15 winners

🤡 Memes for LOLs
Post a funny meme with #TONofMemes on X ➡️ $200 for 3 winners

👉 Create your meme on Blum Memepad before Sep 21, 23:59 UTC

🤓 More details about the campaign
  • ❤ 62
  • 👍 31
  • 🦄 9
Post #412 335K
💥 $CANY launched on Blum Memepad just 11 days ago and already hit $1.6M MCap!

This token is focused on building, fundraising, and spreading Telegram Mini App services.

👉 Trade $CANY on Blum

Who’s next to join #TONofMemes and make memecoins great again? 🚀

⚠️ Blum does not recommend that any cryptocurrency or meme token should be created, bought, sold, or held by you, and is not liable for any losses or gains. Remember: memecoins are high-risk assets (DYOR).
  • 🔥 53
  • 🐳 13
  • 🦄 11
Post #411 354K
  • 🦄 38
  • 💯 24
  • 🐳 16
Post #410 67.1K
👹 We’ve noticed some participants manipulating votes in the weekly memecoin voting. Such projects will be disqualified.

When reviewing results, we compare votes with onchain activity and community engagement on socials.

Blum stands for transparency and fairness for all ⚖️
  • 🦄 38
  • 👍 24
  • 💯 16
Post #409 328K
📊 Buys/Sells on Blum Memepad
Each token page shows the buy vs sell ratio.

🟢 More buys = rising interest and confidence
🔴 More sells = weaker sentiment or quick exits

💡 Use this as one more clue in your research – never the only factor.

👉 Check it now on Memepad
  • ❤ 41
  • 🍾 21
  • 🔥 13
Post #408 49.9K

Forwarded from Blum: All Crypto – One App

TON of Memes is still on – $7,500 prize pool awaits!

⚡️ $500 each for 10 random winners who launched a memecoin on Memepad, migrated it to a DEX, and hit 100+ holders

🍀 $1,500 raffle for 15 random memecoins with 30+ holders

🤡 $200 for 3 funniest memes on X with #TONofMemes
  • ❤ 41
  • 🐳 27
  • 🦄 9
Post #407 405K
The Starred tab in Blum Memepad showcases the best from both sides!

Creators can push their tokens: the Top 100 by Stars get featured. Community can help their favorite projects shine with a simple Stars vote.

👉 See who’s glowing today
  • ❤ 72
  • 👍 23
  • 🔥 14
Post #406 67.4K
that one friend with a hundred side hustles
  • 🔥 62
  • ❤ 37
  • 👍 20
Post #405 415K
  • 🔥 82
  • 🐳 17
  • 🦄 15
Post #404 75.4K
All you need is this setup
  • ❤ 94
  • 👍 41
  • 🔥 22
Post #403 72.9K
💎 $SAPHIR just sparkled its way past $100K MCAP on Blum Memepad

👉 Trade $SAPHIR here!

Meme season on TON keeps shining brighter… who’s next? 🔥

⚠️ Blum does not recommend that any cryptocurrency or meme token should be created, bought, sold, or held by you, and is not liable for any losses or gains. Remember: memecoins are high-risk assets (DYOR).
  • 🔥 52
  • ❤ 44
  • 👍 21
Older posts →
Threads Profile ViewerView any public Threads profile without an account.Open ThreadLook →Writing with AI? Make it sound human.Metric37 rewrites AI drafts so they read naturally. Free AI detector, 1,500 words free.Try Metric37 →